Referee Fixtures - Lee Kill
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Junior Prem Div..Bridge United AHighview Athletic AGoresbridge
Junior Div 101/09/19 11 amNewpark A21Evergreen BNewpark
U12 Div 2A06/09/19 6 pmFreebooters City14Stoneyford Boy'sFair Green-Kilkenny
U14 Div 1A07/09/19 12 pmEast End United15Freebooters Boy'sBennettsbridge
Junior Prem Div08/09/19 11 amClover United13Freebooters BRathdowney, Co Laois
SFAI Under 12 Cup13/09/19 6:30 pmDeen Celtic AFC16Evergreen AThe Prince Grounds
U 15 Div 1A14/09/19 11 amPaulstown 06 FC41Thomastown United Boy'sPaulstown
SFAI Under 16 Cup14/09/19 2:30 pmThomastown United12Carrick UtdUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Div 220/09/19 6:45 pmEast End United (C)51Callan Boy'sBennettsbridge
U16 Div 1A21/09/19 10 amPaulstown 06 FC14Clover UnitedRathdowney, Co Laois
U12 Div 2A21/09/19 4 pmLions Boy's12Evergreen Dynamo'sCork Road Durrow
Junior Prem Div22/09/19 11 amDeen Celtic A17Freebooters AThe Prince Grounds
U14 Div 123/09/19 7:15 pmFreebooters Athletic42Lions AFCWatershed
SFAI Under 12 Cup27/09/19 6:30 pmEvergreen B21Callan UnitedKells Road
U16 Girls28/09/19 2:30 pmBridge United30PiltownGoresbridge
FAI Junior29/09/19 11 amEvergreen FC81Bunclody FCKells Road
U13 Div 129/09/19 1:15 pmStoneyford United Athletic05Evergreen AthleticStoneyford
U15 Div 129/09/19 4 pmFreebooters Athletic42Stoneyford UnitedWatershed
SFAI under 14 Cup03/10/19 11 amLions AFC03Freebooters AFCCork Road Durrow
SFAI Under 13 Cup05/10/19 2 pmFreebooters AFC31Bansha CelticFair Green-Kilkenny
U 14 Div 206/10/19 11 amEvergreen City64Freebooters CityKells Road
FAI Under 1706/10/19 2 pmThomastown United05Villa (Waterford)United Park Thomastown
U13 Div 212/10/19 12:30 pmDeen Celtic City52Evergreen CityThe Prince Grounds
U15 Div 112/10/19 2 pmDeen Celtic AFC53Stoneyford UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U13 Div 112/10/19 4 pmDeen Celtic Athletic40Stoneyford United AthleticThe Prince Grounds
Junior Div 113/10/19 2:30 pmEast End United51Stoneyford UnitedBennettsbridge
U 16 Div 119/10/19 11 amCallan United32Deen Celtic AthleticFair Green-Callan
Schoolgirls19/10/19 12:30 pmCallan United24Spa UnitedFair Green-Callan
U12 Div 219/10/19 2 pmCallan Boy's01Evergreen CityFair Green-Callan
U19 19/10/19 3:30 pmCallan United91Highview AthleticFair Green-Callan
Junior Prem Div20/10/19 11 amThomastown United A80Highview Athletic AUnited Park Thomastown
U13 Div 126/10/19 10 amFort Rangers FC00Evergreen AthleticClonard Park
Junior Div 127/10/19 11 amEvergreen C03Fort RangersKells Road
U12 Girls30/10/19 7:30 pmSpa United50Stoneyford United No 2Jim Maher Park
U 14 Div 204/11/19 7:15 pmFreebooters City95Bridge Boy'sWatershed
SFAI under 14 Cup09/11/19 12 pmEvergreen FC40Wexford AlbionKells Road
U15 Div 109/11/19 3 pmEvergreen Athletic12Freebooters AthleticKells Road
FAI Junior10/11/19 11 amNewpark AFC10Wexford Boh'sNewpark
Schoolgirls u 1210/11/19 2:30 pmFreebooters AFC11PiltownFair Green-Kilkenny
U12 Girls14/11/19 7:15 pmSpa United10Evergreen AthleticJim Maher Park
U 12 Div 1A16/11/19 11 amHighview Athletic42Spa United AFCHarristown-Graignamanagh
U14 Div 1A16/11/19 12:30 pmHighview Athletic24Callan UnitedHarristown-Graignamanagh
SFAI Under 13 Cup16/11/19 4:15 pmEvergreen FC10Southend United WaterfordKells Road
LFA Junior17/11/19 11:30 amThomastown United03New Oak BoysUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Div 217/11/19 2 pmThomastown United B35Castlewarren CelticUnited Park Thomastown
U 15 Div 1A07/12/19 10 amBridge United Boy's24Fort Rangers FCGoresbridge
LFA Junior07/12/19 12 pmEvergreen FC30Trinity DonghmedeKells Road
U15 Div 107/12/19 12 pmBridge United Athletic04Stoneyford UnitedGoresbridge
U13 Div 107/12/19 2 pmBridge United Athletic03Deen Celtic AthleticGoresbridge
U 14 Div 214/12/19 11 amThomastown Boy's35Bridge Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Div 2A14/12/19 12:30 pmThomastown City16Lions Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U14 Div 114/12/19 2:30 pmThomastown Athletic02Freebooters AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Prem Div15/12/19 11 amClover United11Bridge United ARathdowney, Co Laois
Maher shield29/12/19 11 amCallan United23Bridge UnitedFair Green-Callan
LFA Junior05/01/20 11:30 amFreebooters AFC10Newpark AFCFair Green-Kilkenny
U13 Div 108/01/20 8 pmStoneyford United Athletic30Freebooters AthleticWatershed
U14 Div 111/01/20 11 amDeen Celtic Athletic36Thomastown AthleticThe Prince Grounds
U 16 Div 111/01/20 12:45 pmDeen Celtic Athletic21Callan UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U16 Girls11/01/20 7 pmEvergreen City05Evergreen UnitedKells Road
Junior Div 112/01/20 10:30 amEast End United24Evergreen CBennettsbridge
U16 Girls12/01/20 2 pmEast End United15FreebootersBennettsbridge
U19 18/01/20 2 pmHighview Athletic30Deen Celtic AFCHarristown-Graignamanagh
U15 Girls Gaynor Cup19/01/20 4:30 pmKilkenny & DL03CarlowKells Road Astro Pitch
U13 Div 124/01/20 7:15 pmFreebooters Athletic40Callan UnitedWatershed
U12 Div 225/01/20 11 amCallan Boy's32Clover UnitedFair Green-Callan
LFA Senior26/01/20 2 pmEvergreen FC12AyrfieldKells Road
U 12 Div 131/01/20 7:15 pmFreebooters Athletic05Freebooters Boy'sWatershed
U13 Div 1A01/02/20 11:30 amFreshford Town11Thomastown Boy'sWoodview
U 15 Div 1A01/02/20 2 pmFreshford Town52Bridge United Boy'sWoodview
Junior Div 102/02/20 11 amOrmonde Villa12Fort RangersGarringreen
U 16 Div 108/02/20 11 amThomastown United31Callan UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U19 08/02/20 2:30 pmThomastown United03Freebooters AFCUnited Park Thomastown
U 12 Div 121/02/20 7:15 pmFreebooters Athletic22Stoneyford AthleticWatershed
U14 Div 1A22/02/20 2 pmSpa United62Evergreen Boy'sJim Maher Park
U19 Shield29/02/20 2:30 pmThomastown UnitedFreebootersUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Div 201/03/20 11 amLions AFCRiver RangersCork Road Durrow
U 12 Div 107/03/20 9:45 amEvergreen Athletic20Lions AthleticKells Road
U 12 Div 107/03/20 11:30 amEvergreen Boy's00Freebooters AthleticKells Road
U19 07/03/20 2:30 pmEvergreen FC30Highview AthleticKells Road
U12 Girls07/03/20 3 pmStoneyford United No 203Thomastown United No 2Stoneyford
Total: 80
Date From
Date To