Referee Fixtures - David Connolly
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Maher shield27/08/17 11 amBallacolla FC03Stoneyford UnitedBallacolla
U 12 Div 202/09/17 12:30 pmEvergreen Rovers05Freebooters United (R-UP)Kells Road
U 16 Div 106/09/17 6:30 pmEvergreen A (C)72Stoneyford UnitedKells Road
U13 Div 208/09/17 6:30 pmThomastown United B12Deen Celtic BUnited Park Thomastown
U19 Div 109/09/17 2:30 pmThomastown United12Callan UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Div 416/09/17 12:45 pmEvergreen United22Evergreen Villa (R-UP)Kells Road
SFAI Under 13 Cup23/09/17 2 pmEvergreen B43St PaulsKells Road
U13 Div 323/09/17 5:30 pmEvergreen Athletic35River Rangers (C)Kells Road
Junior Div 224/09/17 11 amRiver Rangers15Newpark AFCThe Paircín
U16 Girls24/09/17 1:30 pmPiltown21FreebootersPiltown
U 12 Div 230/09/17 12:30 pmLions B31Stoneyford United BCork Road Durrow
U14 Girls Div. 230/09/17 3 pmLions AFC13Newpark AFCCork Road Durrow
SFAI Under 12 Cup30/09/17 5 pmLions AFC50Cashal TownCork Road Durrow
FAI Junior01/10/17 11 amCastlewarren Celtic42Arlington FCScanlon Park
U16 Girls07/10/17 3:30 pmFreebooters51Hanover HarpsFair Green-Kilkenny
Junior Div 208/10/17 11 amBallacolla FC51Paulstown 06 FCBallacolla
Junior Div 308/10/17 2 pmFreshford Town32Highview Athletic BWoodview
Junior Div 115/10/17 11 amFort Rangers FC22Evergreen FC CWallslough
Junior Div 315/10/17 2:30 pmHighview Athletic B31Deen Celtic BHarristown-Graignamanagh
U17 A29/10/17 2:30 pmStoneyford United42Callan UnitedStoneyford
U16 Girls04/11/17 11 amSpa United AFC30Kilkenny United
FAI Womens Under 16 Cup04/11/17 3 pmFreebootersTombrack UnitedFair Green-Kilkenny
Junior Div 105/11/17 11 amStoneyford United14Fort Rangers FCStoneyford
Junior Div 212/11/17 11 amSpa United AFC30Paulstown 06 FCJim Maher Park Johnstown
U13 Div 218/11/17 11 amThomastown United B15Bridge United B (R-UP)United Park Thomastown
U15 Div 118/11/17 12:30 pmThomastown United13Bridge United AUnited Park Thomastown
SFAI Under 13 Cup18/11/17 2 pmThomastown United23Fort CelticUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Div 226/11/17 11 amBridge United22Ormonde Villa FCGoresbridge
SFAI U16 Inter League26/11/17 2 pmKilkenny League13DDSLGoresbridge
U13 Div 302/12/17 1:30 pmFreebooters C23Evergreen AthleticScanlon Park
FAI Under 1703/12/17 1 pmFreebooters AFC61MallowFair Green-Kilkenny
SFAI U12 Inter League17/12/17 12 pmKilkenny12Midlands LeagueKells Road Astro Pitch
SFAI U13 Inter League17/12/17 2 pmKilkenny02NDSLKells Road Astro Pitch
U13 Div 330/12/17 12 pmRiver Rangers (C)51Evergreen AthleticKells Road
Junior Div 131/12/17 11 amStoneyford United23Clover United AStoneyford
Junior Div 331/12/17 2 pmCastlewarren Celtic B06East End UnitedCastlewarren Sports Field
U 12 Div 106/01/18 11 amThomastown United A (C)50Lions AUnited Park Thomastown
U 16 Div 106/01/18 12:30 pmThomastown United B38Bridge UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U19 Div 106/01/18 2 pmThomastown United72Newpark AFCUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Div 107/01/18 11 amFort Rangers FC43Lions AFCWallslough
U17 A07/01/18 2 pmLions AFC A32Evergreen FC ACork Road Durrow
Junior Div 114/01/18 2 pmFreebooters AFC B41Lions AFCFair Green-Kilkenny
U 12 Div 220/01/18 12 pmFreebooters United (R-UP)30Stoneyford United BScanlon Park
FAI Womens Under 16 Cup20/01/18 2 pmFreebootersBirr TownScanlon Park
U 16 Div 120/01/18 4 pmFreebooters AFC41Lions AFC (R-UP)Scanlon Park
U15 Div 127/01/18 11 amBridge United A13Thomastown UnitedGoresbridge
U13 Div 227/01/18 12:30 pmBridge United B (R-UP)51Highview AthleticGoresbridge
SFAI Under 12 Cup27/01/18 2 pmBridge United02St Kevins BoysGoresbridge
U12 Girls27/01/18 3:30 pmBridge United41PiltownGoresbridge
SFAI U16 Inter League04/02/18 2 pmKilkenny League102WexfordKells Road Astro Pitch
U13 Div 110/02/18 11 amFort Rangers FC02Evergreen Albion (C)Wallslough
U 15 Div 310/02/18 12:30 pmFort Rangers FC16Deen Celtic B (C)Wallslough
Junior Div 311/02/18 2 pmSt. Johns FC04Freshford TownGarringreen
Junior Div 118/02/18 2 pmThomastown United B33Clover United AUnited Park Thomastown
U 15 Div 224/02/18 11 amCallan United (R-UP)22Bridge United B (C)Fair Green-Callan
U19 Div 124/02/18 2:30 pmCallan United52Castlewarren CelticFair Green-Callan
LFA Youth Cup25/02/18 2 pmFreebooters AFC20AvonmoreFair Green-Kilkenny
U 15 Div 210/03/18 11 amLions AFC13Bridge United B (C)Moyne Rd Durrow
U13 Div 210/03/18 12:45 pmLions AFC (C)30Highview AthleticMoyne Rd Durrow
U14 Girls Div. 210/03/18 2:30 pmLions AFC52East End United
SFAI U13 Inter League25/03/18 2 pmKilkenny40SDFL
U14 Div 128/03/18 6:30 pmEast End A22Bridge United ABennettsbridge
Junior Div 230/03/18 6 pmSpa United AFC21River Rangers
U14 Div 131/03/18 11 amEvergreen A (R-UP)62Thomastown AKells Road
Junior Div 101/04/18 11 amClover United A10Stoneyford UnitedRathdowney, Co Laois
U16 Girls02/04/18 4 pmFreebootersLions AFCScanlon Park
SFAI Under07/04/18 3 pmEvergreen30PiltownKells Road
U13 Div 307/04/18 5 pmEvergreen Rovers01Evergreen AthleticKells Road
SFAI Under08/04/18 3 pmEvergreen20Forth celticKells Road
U14 Declan14/04/18 11 amCallan United45Evergreen BFair Green-Callan
Junior Div 115/04/18 11 amLions AFC31Stoneyford UnitedCork Road Durrow
U11 David Doran Shield19/04/18 7 pmLions Whites42Stoneyford United WhitesCork Road Durrow
U 15 Div 221/04/18 8 amCallan United (R-UP)30Lions AFCFair Green-Callan
U13 Div 221/04/18 3 pmCallan United50Thomastown United BFair Green-Callan
Under 17 Cup22/04/18 11 amRiver Rangers03Evergreen A
Under 16 Girls 26/04/18 7 pmEvergreen FC25Freebooters AFCKells Road
U11 David Doran Shield27/04/18 6:15 pmCallan United Blue32Deen Celtic RedsFair Green-Callan
U11 David Doran Shield27/04/18 7 pmCallan United White52Paulstown 06 FCFair Green-Callan
Div 2 Cup29/04/18 11 amSpa United AFC21Newpark AFC
U19 Shield04/05/18 6:45 pmDeen Celtic01FreebootersDerdimus Park
Under 17 Cup06/05/18 2:30 pmFreshford Town51Thomastown UnitedWoodview
Under 16 Girls 10/05/18 7:15 pmHanover Harps33Thomastown UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Nichol12/05/18 1 pmFreebooters Town50Highview AthleticScanlon Park
U14 Declan12/05/18 5 pmFreebooters A03Evergreen AFair Green-Kilkenny
U13 Eric W22/05/18 7:15 pmCallan United01Bridge United BFair Green-Callan
Total: 85