Referee Fixtures - John Martin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U 12 Div 107/09/19 11 amFreebooters Boy's20Thomastown AthleticFair Green-Kilkenny
SFAI Under 13 Cup21/09/19 11 amDeen Celtic AFC12Thomastown United AThe Prince Grounds
Junior Div 222/09/19 2:30 pmHighview Athletic B20Paulstown 06 FCHarristown-Graignamanagh
U 16 Div 123/09/19 7 pmSpa United AFC05Deen Celtic AthleticJim Maher Park
Schoolgirls u 1228/09/19 12:30 pmEvergreen United21PiltownKells Road
Schoolgirls u 1228/09/19 3:30 pmEvergreen City20Freebooters AFCKells Road
Junior Div 329/09/19 11 amBrookville AFC32Evergreen 46Brookville
U12 Div 205/10/19 3:30 pmEvergreen City30Clover UnitedKells Road
U14 Div 105/10/19 5 pmEvergreen Athletic40Thomastown AthleticKells Road
U 15 Div 1A12/10/19 11 amFreshford Town34Evergreen Boy'sWoodview
U15 Div 112/10/19 2 pmRiver Rangers43Freebooters AthleticClonard Park
Junior Div 113/10/19 11 amCallan United21Fort RangersFair Green-Callan
Junior Div 313/10/19 2:30 pmBrookville AFC12Clover United BBrookville
U12 Div 2A19/10/19 10 amRiver Rangers41Thomastown CityClonard Park
SFAI Under 13 Cup19/10/19 12 pmStoneyford United50St Patricks Boys AfcStoneyford
U12 Div 2A19/10/19 2 pmStoneyford Boy's61Lions Boy'sStoneyford
Junior Div 320/10/19 11 amSt. Johns FC12Brookville AFCGarringreen
U13 Div 1A26/10/19 11 amFreshford Town11Freebooters CityWoodview
Schoolgirls02/11/19 10 amEvergreen City50Callan United
SFAI under 14 Cup02/11/19 11 amEvergreen FC31Mullinahone fc AKells Road
U14 Div 1A03/11/19 12:45 pmEast End United52Highview AthleticBennettsbridge
U13 Div 1A09/11/19 11 amEast End United25Freshford TownBennettsbridge
U 15 Div 1A09/11/19 1 pmEvergreen City05Freebooters Boy'sKells Road
U16 Div 1A16/11/19 11 amEvergreen Boy's63Paulstown 06 FCKells Road
U14 Div 1A16/11/19 2:30 pmEvergreen Boy's13Deen Celtic Boy'sKells Road
Junior Div 217/11/19 11 amRiver Rangers51Lions AFCClonard Park
U16 Div 1A29/11/19 12:45 pmClover United30Deen Celtic Boy'sRathdowney, Co Laois
U12 Div 230/11/19 11 amClover United41Deen Celtic Boy'sRathdowney, Co Laois
U16 Girls30/11/19 2:30 pmLions13Evergreen CityCork Road Durrow
Junior Div 201/12/19 2 pmFreshford Town A31Highview Athletic BWoodview
U 16 Div 114/12/19 11 amCallan United04Evergreen AthleticFair Green-Callan
U16 Girls14/12/19 12:30 pmCallan United05Bridge UnitedFair Green-Callan
U13 Div 1A14/12/19 3 pmEvergreen Boy's21Freshford TownKells Road
Schoolgirls u 1215/12/19 11 amStoneyford United No 122Freebooters AFCStoneyford
Junior Div 215/12/19 2 pmBridge United B22Lions AFCGoresbridge
U 15 Div 1A04/01/20 1:30 pmFreebooters Boy's41Evergreen Boy'sWatershed
U13 Div 204/01/20 3 pmFreebooters Boy's15Stoneyford United Boy'sWatershed
Junior Div 305/01/20 2 pmClover United B32Brookville AFCRathdowney, Co Laois
U 12 Div 111/01/20 11 amLions Athletic50Freebooters AthleticCork Road Durrow
U12 Div 2A11/01/20 12:30 pmLions Boy's15Stoneyford Boy'sCork Road Durrow
Schoolgirls18/01/20 2 pmStoneyford United50Spa UnitedWatershed astro pitch
Schoolgirls18/01/20 5:30 pmEvergreen City13St PatsKells Road Astro Pitch
U12 Div 2A25/01/20 11 amEvergreen Dynamo's11River RangersKells Road
U14 Div 1A25/01/20 4 pmEvergreen Boy's63East End UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
U16 Girls25/01/20 5:45 pmEvergreen United50East End UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
U15 Div 101/02/20 11 amStoneyford United45Deen Celtic AFCStoneyford
U13 Div 101/02/20 12:45 pmStoneyford United Athletic05Deen Celtic AthleticStoneyford
Junior Div 202/02/20 2 pmCastlewarren Celtic40Thomastown United BWatershed
U16 Girls08/02/20 12 pmLions50PiltownCork Road Durrow
U12 Div 2A08/02/20 2 pmLions Boy's05Freebooters CityCork Road Durrow
U 12 Div 108/02/20 3:15 pmLions Athletic32Thomastown AthleticCork Road Durrow
U16 Div 1A22/02/20 11 amEast End United31Paulstown 06 FCBennettsbridge
Junior Div 323/02/20 11 amBrookville AFC11St. Johns FCBrookville
Junior Div 123/02/20 2:30 pmEast End United13Callan UnitedBennettsbridge
U14 Div 107/03/20 12:30 pmStoneyford Athletic15Thomastown AthleticStoneyford
Junior Div 108/03/20 11 amOrmonde Villa21Callan UnitedGarringreen
Total: 56
Date From
Date To