Referee Fixtures - Nickey Marnell
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U 16 Div 203/09/22 12:30 pmFreebooters Boy's30Highview AthleticWatershed
Junior Div 104/09/22 2:30 pmSt Canices60Deen CelticWaterbarracks
U 12 Div 105/09/22 6:30 pmClover Utd03Spa United WhiteRathdowney, Co Laois
U12 Div 207/09/22 7 pmFreebooters City41Lions BlueLarchfield
Junior Div 311/09/22 2:30 pmSpa United03East End UnitedJim Maher Park
U13 Div 1A12/09/22 7 pmFreebooters City50Stoneyford United AthWatershed Grass pitch
SFAI Under 15 Cup24/09/22 2 pmHighview Athletic05Dungarvan Utd AFCHarristown-Astro Pitch
SFAI Under 15 Cup24/09/22 5 pmBridge United55Evergreen Boy'sGoresbridge
FAI Junior25/09/22 11 amFort Rangers21St Patricks BoysRaheenduff Cuffesgrange
SFAI Under 12 Cup01/10/22 2 pmEvergreen Boy's04New Ross TownKells Road
U12 Div 201/10/22 3:45 pmEvergreen City10Freebooters Eagle'sKells Road
SFAI Under 16 Cup01/10/22 6 pmEvergreen Ath41Wexford AlbionKells Road
Junior 02/10/22 11 amClover United32Fort RangersRathdowney, Co Laois
U13 Div 108/10/22 12 pmFreebooters Ath40Evergreen BoysWatershed Grass pitch
FAI Under 1708/10/22 2 pmFreebooters40Stoneyford United
Junior 09/10/22 11 amBridge United A12Evergreen AGoresbridge
SFAI Under 16 Cup15/10/22 5:15 pmEvergreen Ath41TramoreKells Road Astro Pitch
Junior Div 216/10/22 11 amRiver Rangers A31Evergreen CClonard Park
FAI Junior16/10/22 2 pmFreebooters02Gorey RangersFair Green-Kilkenny
Schoolgirls u 1222/10/22Lions05Freebooters ACork Road Durrow
U12 Girls22/10/22Evergreen Albion11Southend UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
U12 Girls22/10/22Evergreen City50Highview Athletic BKells Road
U13 Div 222/10/22 12:30 pmFreebooters Dynamo's03Deen Celtic Boy'sWatershed Grass pitch
SFAI Under 13 Cup22/10/22 2 pmFreebooters AFC11Wexford AlbionWatershed Grass pitch
LFA Junior23/10/22 2 pmOrmonde Villa04Hardwicke FC
U 14 Div 229/10/22 12 pmRiver Rangers33Stoneyford United Boy'sClonard Park
Under 19 L29/10/22 3:15 pmRiver Rangers44Bridge UnitedGoresbridge
FAI Junior06/11/22 11 amFort Rangers24Bridge UnitedGoresbridge
SFAI U12 Inter League06/11/22 2:30 pmKilkenny31WicklowKells Road Astro Pitch
SFAI U13 Sketchers Cup Trophy 19/11/22 11 amSpa United AFC21Thomastown UnitedJim Maher Park
U 17 league Div 1A19/11/22 12:30 pmSpa United01Stoneyford United BJim Maher Park
SFAI U15 Sketchers Cup Trophy 19/11/22 2:30 pmFreebooters AFC21Mooncoin CelticWatershed Grass pitch
U 12 Div 120/11/22 11 amFreebooters Ath10Spa United WhiteLarchfield
LFA Junior20/11/22 2 pmFreebooters42Vale WanderersWatershead Astro Pitch
U 15 Div 1A23/11/22 7 pmSpa United21River RangersJim Maher Park
U 16 Div 126/11/22 10:30 amDeen Celtic Ath51Freebooters AthThe Prince Grounds
Under 14 G26/11/22 12:30 pmDeen Celtic AFC03Gorey RangersThe Prince Grounds
U15 Div 126/11/22 2 pmDeen Celtic15Lions AthThe Prince Grounds
Junior Div 227/11/22 11 amSt. Johns03Stoneyford UnitedGarringreen
Total: 39
Date From
Date To