Referee Fixtures - Michael Mc Loughlin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Maher shield22/08/21 11 amFort Rangers FC54St. Johns FCClonard Park
Maher shield27/08/21 11 amRiver Rangers30Spa United AFCClonard Park
U 12 Div 103/09/21 7 pmCallan United Athletic (R-UP)21LionsCBS Grounds Callan
U 12 Div 1A04/09/21 10:30 amRiver Rangers24Evergreen Boy's (C)Clonard Park
Junior Div 105/09/21 11 amFreebooters B42Stoneyford UnitedFair Green-Kilkenny
U13 Div 2A11/09/21 2 pmFreebooters City04Paulstown 06 FCWatershed
Maher shield12/09/21 2 pmRiver Rangers06Thomastown UnitedClonard Park
Junior Div 319/09/21 11 amEvergreen 4613Newpark BKells Road
U 15 Div 225/09/21 2:30 pmEvergreen City63Clover UnitedKells Road
U13 Div 1A26/09/21 11 amCallan United Boy's05Lions AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
U14 Div 1A01/10/21 7:15 pmFreebooters Boy's (R-UP)15Deen Celtic AFC (C)Watershed
U 12 Div 102/10/21 10 amEvergreen Athletic (C)22Freebooters AthleticKells Road
U13 Div 2A09/10/21 12:30 pmFreebooters City15Lions Boy's (R-UP)Watershed
SFAI Under 15 Cup09/10/21 5 pmEvergreen FC32Southend UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
Junior Div 310/10/21 2 pmTullaroan (C)31Newpark BTullaroan
U 12 Div 1A16/10/21 10:30 amSpa United AFC (R-UP)40Evergreen Boy's (C)Jim Maher Park
SFAI Under 16 Cup16/10/21 2 pmLions AFC02Villa FCCork Road Durrow
Schoolgirls16/10/21 4 pmLions15Evergreen UnitedCork Road Durrow
Junior Div 217/10/21 11 amCastlewarren Celtic22St Canices (C)Watershed
Schoolgirls U1523/10/21 9:45 amBridge United22Callan United BGoresbridge
Under 12 G23/10/21 2 pmCallan United11Clonmel TownCallan CBS
Junior Div 224/10/21 11 amThomastown United B12Highview Athletic BUnited Park Thomastown
U 16 Div 130/10/21 2 pmFreebooters Athletic (R-UP)42Deen Celtic AFCWatershed
U16 Div 1A30/10/21 4 pmFreebooters Boy's62Evergreen Boy'sWatershed
Junior Div 331/10/21 2 pmBrookville AFC32Newpark BWatershed
SFAI Under 15 Cup06/11/21 6 pmEvergreen FC30North End UtdKells Road Astro Pitch
SFAI under 14 Cup13/11/21 2 pmFreebooters AFC41St Pats Boys AFCWatershed
SFAI Under 16 Cup13/11/21 4 pmFreebooters AFC61Killeshin FCWatershed
Junior Div 314/11/21 11 amSpa United13St. Johns (R-up)Jim Maher Park
U13 Div 1A20/11/21 10:30 amCallan United Boy's14Highview Athletic (R-up)CBS Grounds Callan
Schoolgirls U1520/11/21 2 pmCallan United B11Bridge United
LFA Shield21/11/21 11 amTullaroan23Evergreen 46Tullaroan
U 12 Div 1A27/11/21 11 amCallan United Boy's16River RangersCBS Grounds Callan
U12 Div 227/11/21 12:30 pmEvergreen City12Clover UnitedKells Road
U 12 Div 1A27/11/21 3 pmEvergreen Boy's (C)50Paulstown 06 FCKells Road
Schoolgirls U1505/12/21 12 pmCallan United B20Stoneyford UnitedCBS Grounds Callan
Schoolgirls U1505/12/21 1:30 pmCallan United A02LionsCBS Grounds Callan
U 12 Div 111/12/21 10:30 amDeen Celtic Athletic03Freebooters AthleticThe Prince Grounds
U 16 Div 111/12/21 2 pmLions AFC10Deen Celtic AFCDereen,Durrow
Junior Div 312/12/21 11 amNewpark B34Spa UnitedNewpark
U13 Div 115/01/22 11 amClover United12Callan United AthleticRathdowney, Co Laois
U15 Div 115/01/22 3 pmFreebooters Athletic (R-up)10Deen Celtic AthleticWatershed
Junior Div 216/01/22 11 amFreshford Town03Castlewarren CelticWoodview
Schoolgirls U1516/01/22 2 pmStoneyford United01Evergreen AthleticKnocktopher
U15 Div 119/01/22 8:30 pmEvergreen Athletic (C)32Fort Rangers FCKells Road Astro Pitch
U 12 Div 1A22/01/22 11:30 amSpa United AFC (R-UP)40Paulstown 06 FCJim Maher Park
U12 Div 2A22/01/22 1 pmSpa United Boy's12Deen Celtic Boy's (R-UP)Jim Maher Park
U16 Div 1A22/01/22 2:30 pmSpa United AFC21Stoneyford United Athletic (C)Jim Maher Park
Junior Div 323/01/22 11 amTullaroan (C)11Spa UnitedTullaroan
U15 Div 129/01/22 10:30 amFort Rangers FC21Stoneyford United AthleticRaheenduff Cuffesgrange
Girls U17 league Div 2 31/01/22 7:30 pmEvergreen United21Thomastown UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
U14 Div 1A05/02/22 11 amRiver Rangers02Stoneyford United AthleticClonard Park
U14 Div 1A05/02/22 5 pmEvergreen Boy's04Deen Celtic AFC (C)Kells Road Astro Pitch
Junior Div 206/02/22 2 pmFreshford Town71Bridge United BWoodview
U13 Div 212/02/22 12:15 pmStoneyford United Boy's20River RangersKnocktopher
Junior Div 213/02/22 11 amFreshford Town31River RangersWoodview
Under 12 G19/02/22 2:30 pmEvergreen31Bridge Utd (Clare League)Kells Road Astro Pitch
U 16 Div 119/02/22 4:30 pmEvergreen Athletic21Deen Celtic AFCKells Road Astro Pitch
Schoolgirls U1526/02/22 12:15 pmThomastown United15Evergreen AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
U17 26/02/22 2:30 pmThomastown United13Evergreen A (R-up)United Park Thomastown
Schoolgirls U1526/02/22 5 pmStoneyford United62LionsWatershead Astro Pitch
Schoolgirls U1528/02/22 7:30 pmEvergreen United22Callan United BKells Road Astro Pitch
U14 Div 104/03/22 3 pmCallan United Athletic03Freebooters AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
U15 Div 105/03/22 10:30 amCallan United21Fort Rangers FCCBS Grounds Callan
U 12 Div 105/03/22 12 pmCallan United Athletic (R-UP)10Freebooters AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
U14 Girls Div. 205/03/22 3 pmEvergreen Athletic40Highview Athletic No 2Kells Road Astro Pitch
U19 12/03/22 2 pmThomastown United51East End UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
Schoolgirls U1514/03/22 7:45 pmEvergreen City30Thomastown UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
U14 Div 1A19/03/22 11 amFreebooters Boy's (R-UP)42Stoneyford United AthleticFair Green-Kilkenny
U 16 Div 219/03/22 1 pmFreebooters City (C)52Stoneyford United Boy'sFair Green-Kilkenny
U14 Girls Div. 219/03/22 4:30 pmFreebooters No 221Evergreen AthleticFair Green-Kilkenny
Schoolgirls U1522/03/22 5:45 pmCallan United B50Callan United ACBS Grounds Callan
McCal Cup27/03/22 2 pmThomastown United B23Deen Celtic BUnited Park Thomastown
U13 Div 1A28/03/22 6:30 pmCallan United Boy's24Freebooters Boy'sCBS Grounds Callan
U15 Cup30/03/22 6:30 pmFreebooters Boy's50Stoneyford United Boy'sFair Green-Kilkenny
Schoolgirls U1530/03/22 8:15 pmCallan United B24Evergreen UnitedKells Road Astro Pitch
U1902/04/22 2 pmFreebooters AFC12East End UnitedFair Green-Kilkenny
Junior Div 303/04/22 11 amSt. Johns (R-up)42Deen Celtic BGarringreen
U16 Brendan Lonergan Cup07/04/22 8:15 pmFreebooters Athletic51Evergreen Boy'sKells Road Astro Pitch
U16 Brendan Lonergan Cup08/04/22 6:30 pmEast End United00Thomastown United AthleticBennettsbridge
U13 Div 114/04/22 6:30 pmCallan United Athletic01Freebooters Athletic (R-UP)CBS Grounds Callan
Girls U17 league Div 2 15/04/22 11 amCallan United04Evergreen UnitedCBS Grounds Callan
U14 Div 116/04/22 5 pmFreebooters Athletic30Callan United AthleticFair Green-Kilkenny
Junior Div 317/04/22 11 amEvergreen 4633St. Johns (R-up)Kells Road
U 17 league Div 1A19/04/22 6:30 pmRiver Rangers17Stoneyford UnitedClonard Park
U 15 girls cup25/04/22 6:30 pmCallan United B10Evergreen AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
U11 David Doran Bowl Cup26/04/22 6:30 pmCallan United Red51Lions WhiteCBS Grounds Callan
U13 Cup28/04/22 6:30 pmStoneyford United Athletic41Bridge UnitedKnocktopher
U14 Girls Div. 229/04/22 6:30 pmCallan United11Freebooters No 2CBS Grounds Callan
u14 Cup30/04/22 11 amCallan United Boy's21Evergreen cityCBS Grounds Callan
Under 14 G30/04/22 2 pmEvergreen10Gorey RangersKells Road
Div 3 Cup01/05/22 11 amNewpark B32St. JohnsNewpark
U14 Girls Div. 202/05/22 10:30 amStoneyford United No 231Callan UnitedKnocktopher
U 12 Div 103/05/22 6:30 pmCallan United Athletic (R-UP)21Thomastown United AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
u14 Cup05/05/22 6:30 pmCallan United Athletic33Evergreen Boy'sCBS Grounds Callan
U13 Cup10/05/22 6:45 pmCallan United Athletic10Lions AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
u14 Cup12/05/22 7 pmEvergreen Athletic11Lions AthleticKells Road
u14 Cup14/05/22 12 pmBridge United20Callan United AthleticGoresbridge
Div 3 Cup15/05/22 11 amNewpark B21Evergreen 46Newpark
Schoolgirls U1515/05/22 1 pmCallan United A02Thomastown UnitedCallan CBS
U15 Cup19/05/22 6:30 pmCallan United14Stoneyford United AthleticCBS Grounds Callan
U1921/05/22 3 pmEvergreen FCPaulstown 06 FCKells Road
Schoolgirls23/05/22 7 pmLionsStoneyford United No 1Cork Road Durrow
Total: 103
Date From
Date To