Referee Fixtures - David Farrell
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
SFAI Under 12 Cup15/09/18 3 pmStoneyford United51Gorey Celtic AStoneyford
SFAI Under 13 Cup06/10/18 2:30 pmLions51Gorey RangersCork Road Durrow
SFAI Under 12 Cup24/11/18 2 pmStoneyford United20Wexford AlbionStoneyford
U17 25/11/18 12 pmEast End United13Highview AthleticBennettsbridge
Junior Div 302/12/18 2 pmBridge United B10TullaroanGoresbridge
U14 Div 102/03/19 11 amEast End United12Evergreen AthleticBennettsbridge
U12 Div 2A02/03/19 12:45 pmEast End United40Fort Rangers Boy'sBennettsbridge
U14 Div 1A16/03/19 12:45 pmThomastown Boy's32Bridge United Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Girls16/03/19 3:30 pmThomastown United05Freebooters AFCUnited Park Thomastown
U19 23/03/19 2:30 pmCallan United61Evergreen FC BFair Green-Callan
U 12 Div 1A30/03/19 3 pmHighview Athletic33Callan Boy'sHarristown-Graignamanagh
U13 Div 201/04/19 6:30 pmStoneyford Boy's03Bridge Boy'sStoneyford
U13 Div 102/04/19 6:30 pmStoneyford Athletic25Evergreen AthleticStoneyford
U12 Div 2A03/04/19 6:30 pmThomastown City05Fort Rangers Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U13 Div 206/04/19 12:15 pmThomastown Boy's15Evergreen CityUnited Park Thomastown
U13 Div 106/04/19 2 pmThomastown Athletic02Freebooters AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
U13 Div 1A09/04/19 6:30 pmFreebooters Boy's32Deen Celtic Boy'sFair Green-Kilkenny
U14 Div 1A13/04/19 3 pmRiver Rangers50Bridge United Boy'sClonard Park
U14 Div 116/04/19 6:30 pmEvergreen FC Boy's05Deen Celtic AthleticKells Road
U12 Div 2A18/04/19 7 pmFort Rangers Boy's11Freebooters Dynamo'sFair Green-Kilkenny
U 15 Div 1A20/04/19 1:35 pmSpa United30Callan UnitedJim Maher Park
U13 Div 1A23/04/19 7 pmEvergreen Boy's05Freebooters Boy'sKells Road
U16 Girls27/04/19 3:30 pmFreebooters AFC24Hanover HarpsWatershed
U 12 Div 129/04/19 7 pmEvergreen Boy's11Deen Celtic AthleticKells Road
U13 Div 102/05/19 7 pmLions Athletic02Thomastown AthleticCork Road Durrow
U13 Div 204/05/19 11 amBridge Boy's23Paulstown 06Goresbridge
U14 Girls Div. 109/05/19 7 pmThomastown United25Stoneyford UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Div 2A11/05/19 12:45 pmPaulstown 06 FC40Fort Rangers Boy'sPaulstown
U 12 Div 113/05/19 7 pmFreebooters Athletic12Evergreen Boy'sWatershed
U12 Div 215/05/19 7 pmBridge United Boy's21Deen Celtic Boy'sGoresbridge
U 12 Div 117/05/19 6:30 pmEvergreen Athletic31Fort Rangers AthleticKells Road
U13 Div 122/05/19 7 pmStoneyford Athletic26Freebooters AthleticStoneyford
U12 Div 2A25/05/19 12:45 pmPaulstown 06 FC23East End UnitedPaulstown
U13 Div 1A01/06/19 12:45 pmCallan United27Freebooters Boy'sFair Green-Callan
U 15 Div 1A01/06/19 2 pmCallan United53Freebooters Boy'sFair Green-Callan
U 12 Div 104/06/19 7 pmStoneyford Athletic21Evergreen Boy'sStoneyford
U12 Girls04/06/19 8 pmStoneyford United11Evergreen United
U11 David Doran Shield08/06/19 11 amStoneyford Athletic02Deen Celtic AthleticDerdimus Park
U11 David Doran Cup08/06/19 12:30 pmLions AFC11Freebooters Boy'sDerdimus Park
Womens08/06/19 7 pmFreebooters AFC30Lions AFCFair Green-Kilkenny
U12 Girls10/06/19 7 pmThomastown United01PiltownUnited Park Thomastown
U14 Div 1A12/06/19 7 pmStoneyford United71Paulstown 06 FCStoneyford
U12 Girls14/06/19 7:30 pmEvergreen United50St Fiacc'sKells Road
U14 Div 1A15/06/19 2 pmFreshford Town46Stoneyford UnitedWoodview
U14 Div 119/06/19 7 pmBridge United Athletic11Evergreen FC Boy'sGoresbridge
U14 Div 1A25/06/19 7 pmPaulstown 06 FCRiver RangersPaulstown
Total: 46