Referee Fixtures - Patrick Geoghegan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U 16 Div 107/09/19 11 amDeen Celtic Athletic32Thomastown UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U16 Div 1A20/09/19 1 pmDeen Celtic Boy's30Highview AthleticThe Prince Grounds
U 12 Div 1A21/09/19 11:15 amDeen Celtic Athletic23Callan AthleticThe Prince Grounds
LFA Shield28/09/19 2 pmSt. Johns FC23Swords CelticGarringreen
U12 Div 2A05/10/19 12:30 pmFreebooters City11River RangersWatershed
U14 Div 1A05/10/19 2 pmFreebooters Boy's72Spa UnitedWatershed
Junior Div 213/10/19 2:30 pmBridge United B23Freshford Town AGoresbridge
U 12 Div 1A19/10/19 11 amBridge Boy's21Paulstown 06 FCGoresbridge
FAI Under 1719/10/19 2 pmFreebooters AFC30Crettyard UTDFair Green-Kilkenny
U13 Div 225/10/19 11 amPaulstown 06 FC30Freebooters Boy'sPaulstown
U19 26/10/19 2:30 pmDeen Celtic AFC25Callan UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U15 Div 102/11/19 11 amThomastown Athletic50Bridge United AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
SFAI Under 13 Cup02/11/19 2:30 pmThomastown United A13Evergreen FCUnited Park Thomastown
U19 09/11/19 2 pmDeen Celtic AFC22Highview AthleticThe Prince Grounds
U 12 Div 116/11/19 11 amThomastown Athletic41Stoneyford AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
U 14 Div 216/11/19 12:30 pmThomastown Boy's43Clover UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U19 16/11/19 2 pmThomastown United14Callan UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Div 101/12/19 11 amEvergreen B41Callan UnitedKells Road
U16 Div 1A14/12/19 11 amHighview Athletic15Evergreen Boy'sHarristown-Graignamanagh
U 12 Div 1A14/12/19 12:45 pmHighview Athletic05Callan AthleticHarristown-Graignamanagh
Junior Div 205/01/20 11 amCastlewarren Celtic03Bridge United BWatershed
U12 Div 211/01/20 11 amEast End United (C)51Deen Celtic Boy'sBennettsbridge
U16 Div 1A11/01/20 12:30 pmEast End United43Evergreen Boy'sBennettsbridge
U13 Div 118/01/20 11 amBridge United Athletic41Callan UnitedGoresbridge
U 15 Div 1A18/01/20 1:30 pmBridge United Boy's26Highview AthleticGoresbridge
Schoolgirls18/01/20 3:30 pmBridge United50Callan UnitedGoresbridge
Junior Div 226/01/20 11 amPaulstown 06 FC10River RangersPaulstown
U13 Div 101/02/20 10:30 amThomastown United Athletic01Bridge United AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
U13 Div 201/02/20 11:45 amThomastown City41Freebooters Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U 15 Div 1A01/02/20 1 pmThomastown United Boy's03Evergreen Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Girls08/02/20 12:30 pmEvergreen Athletic31Stoneyford United No 2Kells Road
U19 08/02/20 2:30 pmEvergreen FC32Deen Celtic AFCKells Road
U 12 Div 1A22/02/20 11 amBridge Boy's00Spa United AFCGoresbridge
U 14 Div 222/02/20 12:30 pmBridge Boy's05Freebooters CityGoresbridge
U19 29/02/20 2:30 pmDeen Celtic AFCEvergreen FCThe Prince Grounds
Junior Prem Div08/03/20 11 amBridge United A15Freebooters AGoresbridge
Total: 36
Date From
Date To