Referee Fixtures - Home Referee
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U11 David Doran Cup..Paulstown 06 FCRiver RangersPaulstown
U12 Div 206/09/19 6:30 pmFort Rangers FC (R-UP)50Callan Boy'sFair Green-Callan
U 12 Div 123/09/19 6:30 pmStoneyford Athletic05Evergreen AthleticStoneyford
Schoolgirls06/10/19 1 pmPiltown05St PatsPiltown
Schoolgirls u 1212/10/19 11 amPiltown20Thomastown United No 1Piltown
Schoolgirls u 1212/10/19 2 pmFreebooters AFC52Bridge UnitedFair Green-Kilkenny
U16 Girls13/10/19 12 pmPiltown16FreebootersPiltown
U13 Div 213/10/19 3 pmStoneyford United Boy's31Deen Celtic Boy'sStoneyford
U12 Div 2A19/10/19 1:30 pmEvergreen Dynamo's20Freebooters CityKells Road
Schoolgirls19/10/19 2:30 pmEvergreen City22LionsKells Road
Schoolgirls u 1226/10/19 12:30 pmPiltown50Stoneyford United No 1Piltown
U12 Girls09/11/19 11 amCallan United50Thomastown United No 2Fair Green-Callan
U12 Girls09/11/19 2 pmLions50Stoneyford United No 2
Schoolgirls u 1210/11/19 11 amEvergreen United40Bridge UnitedKells Road
Schoolgirls u 1210/11/19 12:30 pmEvergreen City41Thomastown United No 1Kells Road
U13 Div 110/11/19 2 pmDeen Celtic Athletic11Evergreen AthleticThe Prince Grounds
U12 Div 216/11/19 11:15 amCallan Boy's02Fort Rangers FC (R-UP)Fair Green-Callan
Schoolgirls16/11/19 1 pmCallan United03Stoneyford UnitedFair Green-Callan
U12 Div 2A16/11/19 2 pmStoneyford Boy's63Freebooters CityStoneyford
Schoolgirls16/11/19 2:30 pmPiltown03Evergreen AthleticPiltown
U 12 Div 117/11/19 10:30 amLions Athletic11Evergreen AthleticCork Road Durrow
U 12 Div 1A30/11/19 11 amSpa United AFC05Deen Celtic AthleticJim Maher Park
U12 Girls30/11/19 11:45 amThomastown United No 205Spa UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U 12 Div 1A30/11/19 12:30 pmBridge Boy's14Highview AthleticGoresbridge
U14 Div 130/11/19 12:45 pmDeen Celtic Athletic03Evergreen AthleticThe Prince Grounds
U 14 Div 230/11/19 12:45 pmBridge Boy's31Clover UnitedGoresbridge
U 12 Div 1A30/11/19 3 pmThomastown Boy's51Paulstown 06 FCUnited Park Thomastown
Schoolgirls07/12/19 2 pmSpa United25Evergreen AthleticJim Maher Park
U16 Girls14/12/19 10:30 amStoneyford United41Thomastown UnitedStoneyford
U12 Div 214/12/19 10:30 amFort Rangers FC (R-UP)02East End United (C)Bennettsbridge
U 12 Div 114/12/19 11 amEvergreen Boy's01Lions AthleticKells Road
U 12 Div 114/12/19 11 amThomastown Athletic01Freebooters Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U 12 Div 1A14/12/19 11 amDeen Celtic Athletic50Thomastown Boy'sThe Prince Grounds
U12 Div 214/12/19 11 amClover United22Evergreen CityRathdowney, Co Laois
U12 Girls14/12/19 12 pmCallan United50Stoneyford United No 2Fair Green-Callan
Schoolgirls u 1214/12/19 12:15 pmEvergreen City30Piltown
U12 Girls14/12/19 1:45 pmEvergreen Athletic20Thomastown United No 2Kells Road
U16 Girls14/12/19 2 pmEast End United41LionsBennettsbridge
U13 Div 104/01/20 3:15 pmThomastown United Athletic04Evergreen AthleticUnited Park Thomastown
U 12 Div 1A11/01/20 11 amPaulstown 06 FC01Highview AthleticPaulstown
Schoolgirls u 1225/01/20 10:30 amPiltown20Bridge UnitedPiltown
Schoolgirls u 1225/01/20 11 amThomastown United No 101Evergreen UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Div 225/01/20 11 amEast End United (C)20Evergreen CityBennettsbridge
U12 Girls25/01/20 12:30 pmThomastown United No 213Evergreen Athletic
U12 Girls25/01/20 2 pmStoneyford United No 205Spa UnitedStoneyford
U11 David Doran Cup31/01/20 6:30 pmEvergreen Boy's11Freebooters Boy'sKells Road
U11 David Doran Cup01/02/20 11 amClover United32Highview AthleticRathdowney, Co Laois
U11 David Doran Cup01/02/20 11 amEvergreen Athletic30Stoneyford AthleticKells Road
U11 David Doran Cup01/02/20 11:30 amFreebooters Athletic31Spa United AFCWatershed
U11 David Doran Cup01/02/20 12:30 pmDeen Celtic Athletic50Freshford TownThe Prince Grounds
U11 David Doran Shield01/02/20 12:30 pmEvergreen City13Freebooters CityKells Road
U11 David Doran Cup01/02/20 1 pmBridge United Athletic03Thomastown AthleticGoresbridge
U11 David Doran Cup01/02/20 1 pmCallan Athletic51Lions AFCFair Green-Callan
U11 David Doran Shield01/02/20 2 pmDeen Celtic Boy's05Stoneyford Boy'sThe Prince Grounds
U11 David Doran Shield01/02/20 2 pmEvergreen Dynamo's51Thomastown Boy'sKells Road
U11 David Doran Shield01/02/20 2 pmHighview Boy's02Stoneyford CityHarristown-Graignamanagh
U10 Gerry O'Reilly Cup07/02/20 6:30 pmEvergreen Athletic22Freebooters AthleticKells Road
U10 Jagger Wymes Shield 07/02/20 6:30 pmEvergreen Dynamo's53Freebooters Boy'sKells Road
U10 Jagger Wymes Shield 07/02/20 6:30 pmEvergreen White30Freebooters CityKells Road
U10 Gerry O'Reilly Cup08/02/20 11 amClover United31Stoneyford UnitedRathdowney, Co Laois
U10 Gerry O'Reilly Cup08/02/20 11 amEast End United05Lions AthleticBennettsbridge
U10 Jagger Wymes Shield 08/02/20 11 amCallan United Boy's22Thomastown UnitedFair Green-Callan
U12 Girls08/02/20 2 pmSpa United30Thomastown United No 2Jim Maher Park
U12 Div 2A08/02/20 2 pmRiver Rangers00Evergreen Dynamo'sClonard Park
U10 Gerry O'Reilly Cup08/02/20 2 pmDeen Celtic Athletic26Thomastown UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U10 Gerry O'Reilly Cup08/02/20 2 pmHighview Athletic12River RangersHarristown-Graignamanagh
U10 Jagger Wymes Shield 08/02/20 2 pmDeen Celtic Boy's30Stoneyford UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U10 Gerry O'Reilly Cup08/02/20 4:30 pmEvergreen Boy's23Spa United AFCKells Road
U10 Jagger Wymes Shield 08/02/20 4:30 pmEvergreen City40Highview Boy'sKells Road
U10 Jagger Wymes Shield 08/02/20 4:30 pmEvergreen Green42Lions Boy'sKells Road
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 10 amThomastown AthleticPaulstown 06 FCUnited Park Thomastown
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 11 amFreshford TownClover UnitedWoodview
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 11 amHighview AthleticCallan AthleticHarristown-Graignamanagh
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 11 amLions AFCEvergreen Boy'sCork Road Durrow
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 11 amSpa United AFCEvergreen AthleticJim Maher Park
U11 David Doran Shield15/02/20 11 amStoneyford CityEvergreen Dynamo'sStoneyford
U11 David Doran Shield15/02/20 11:15 amThomastown Boy'sBridge United Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 12:30 pmRiver RangersFreebooters AthleticClonard Park
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 1 pmStoneyford AthleticBridge United AthleticWatershed
U11 David Doran Shield15/02/20 2 pmStoneyford Boy'sCallan Boy'sWatershed
U11 David Doran Cup15/02/20 3 pmFreebooters Boy'sDeen Celtic AthleticWatershed
U11 David Doran Shield15/02/20 4:15 pmFreebooters CityDeen Celtic Boy'sWatershed
Schoolgirls23/02/20 12 pmStoneyford United41LionsStoneyford
Schoolgirls23/02/20 1 pmBridge United26Evergreen AthleticGoresbridge
U12 Girls04/03/20 7 pmSpa United12LionsJim Maher Park
Schoolgirls u 1208/03/20 11 amThomastown United No 140Bridge UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U16 Girls08/03/20 11:30 amPiltown11Evergreen CityPiltown
Total: 87
Date From
Date To