Referee Fixtures - Home Referee
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U12 Div 414/10/17 2:30 pmDeen Celtic B34Evergreen UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U12 Div 428/10/17 11 amBridge United D (C)20Evergreen Villa (R-UP)Goresbridge
U12 Div 328/10/17 2:30 pmClover United40Bridge United CRathdowney, Co Laois
U 12 Div 128/10/17 3 pmDeen Celtic A21Lions AThe Prince Grounds
U12 Girls04/11/17 3 pmStoneyford United41PiltownStoneyford
U12 Girls04/11/17 3 pmThomastown United42Lions AFCUnited Park Thomastown
U 12 Div 111/11/17 11 amLions A02Thomastown United A (C)Moyne Rd Durrow
U14 Girls Div. 211/11/17 3 pmLions AFC34East End UnitedMoyne Rd Durrow
U12 Div 325/11/17 11 amSpa United AFC11Freebooters AlbionJim Maher Park Johnstown
U12 Div 425/11/17 11 amFort Rangers FC15Bridge United D (C)Wallslough
U12 Div 425/11/17 2:30 pmPaulstown 06 FC52Deen Celtic BPaulstown
U12 Girls02/12/17 2 pmPiltown03Vale WanderersPiltown
U 12 Div 109/12/17 11 amStoneyford United A05Lions AStoneyford
U 12 Div 209/12/17 11 amEast End United (C)20Bridge United BBennettsbridge
U12 Div 409/12/17 11 amEvergreen United41Fort Rangers FCKells Road
U14 Girls Div. 109/12/17 3 pmPiltown16FreebootersPiltown
U12 Girls16/12/17 12:30 pmFreebooters15Lions AFCScanlon Park
U12 Girls16/12/17 12:30 pmSpa United AFC04PiltownJim Maher Park Johnstown
U12 Girls16/12/17 2 pmStoneyford United60Evergreen UnitedStoneyford
U12 Div 306/01/18 12:30 pmBridge United C05Freebooters AlbionGoresbridge
U12 Div 406/01/18 2 pmBridge United D (C)21Paulstown 06 FCGoresbridge
U12 Girls13/01/18 2 pmStoneyford United51Vale WanderersStoneyford
U12 Girls27/01/18 11 amThomastown United52FreebootersUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Girls02/02/18 7 pmSpa United AFC04Evergreen UnitedJim Maher Park Johnstown
U12 Div 403/02/18 11 amDeen Celtic B05Evergreen Villa (R-UP)The Prince Grounds
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 11 amEvergreen FC White11Freebooters AFC WhiteKells Road
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 11 amFort Rangers FC20Freshford TownWallslough
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 11 amStoneyford United Whites25Thomastown United BlueStoneyford
U12 Girls10/02/18 11 amPiltown01Lions AFCPiltown
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 12:30 pmCallan United White55Freebooters AFC BlueFair Green-Callan
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 12:30 pmLions AFC White50Thomastown United WhitesCork Road Durrow
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 12:30 pmPaulstown 06 FC25Spa United AFCPaulstown
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 1:30 pmCallan United Blue25Evergreen FC GreensFair Green-Callan
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 2 pmBridge United Yellow24Lions AFC BlueGoresbridge
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 2 pmDeen Celtic Blacks50East End UnitedThe Prince Grounds
U11 David Doran Cup10/02/18 2 pmHighview Athletic02Stoneyford United BlacksHarristown-Graignamanagh
U12 Girls10/02/18 2 pmSpa United AFC30Callan United
U12 Div 315/03/18 11 amCallan United (R-UP)30Clover UnitedFair Green-Callan
U12 Girls17/03/18Lions AFC03Stoneyford UnitedCork Road Durrow
U12 Div 430/03/18 6:30 pmBridge United D (C)33Evergreen UnitedGoresbridge
U12 Div 331/03/18 12:30 pmBridge United C31Clover UnitedGoresbridge
U12 Div 431/03/18 12:30 pmPaulstown 06 FC13Deen Celtic BThe Prince Grounds
U12 Div 303/04/18 6 pmClover United22Spa United AFCRathdowney, Co Laois
U11 David Doran Cup04/04/18 6:30 pmDeen Celtic Blacks11Evergreen FC WhiteThe Prince Grounds
U12 Girls11/04/18 7 pmBridge United30Callan UnitedGoresbridge
U12 Nichol14/04/18 1 pmFreebooters Town30Thomastown United BScanlon Park
Under 11 White20/04/18 6:30 pmEvergreen FC AthleticDeen Celtic ArdraKells Road Astro Pitch
Under 11 White20/04/18 6:30 pmEvergreen FC CelticDeen Celtic ComerKells Road Astro Pitch
U13 Div 121/04/18Stoneyford United03Freebooters AStoneyford
Under 10 Amber21/04/18 11 amDeen Celtic X 2Clover United X 2The Prince Grounds
U11 David Doran Shield22/04/18 10:30 amThomastown United Blues40East End UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Girls25/04/18 7 pmCallan UnitedNewpark AFCFair Green-Callan
U 14 Div 328/04/18 11 amClover United20Thomastown United BRathdowney, Co Laois
U12 Nichol13/05/18 10:30 amLions A51East End UnitedCork Road Durrow
Total: 54