Referee Fixtures - Alan Dawson
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U 16 Div 102/09/22 2:30 pmThomastown United Ath30Bridge United AthUnited Park Thomastown
U 14 Div 2a05/09/22 6:30 pmBridge United Boy's15Freebooters Dynamo'sGoresbridge
U12 Div 2A08/09/22 6:30 pmEvergreen Green21Freebooters Dynamo'sKells Road
U13 Div 209/09/22 1 pmFreebooters Dynamo's30Highview AthleticWatershed
Junior Div 211/09/22 2:30 pmThomastown United B05Castlewarren CelticUnited Park Thomastown
FAI Under 1718/09/22 2:30 pmThomastown United32Cashel Town
U 16 Div 201/10/22 11 amPaulstown 06 FC50Stoneyford United Boy'sPaulstown
SFAI Under 12 Cup01/10/22 2 pmBridge United51Peake Villa Boy'sGoresbridge
U 12 Div 1A04/10/22 7:30 pmHighview Ath15Deen Celtic AthHarristown-Astro Pitch
U 17 league Div 1A09/10/22 10 amPaulstown 06 FCLionsPaulstown
U 12 Div 1A09/10/22 4 pmEast End Green51Evergreen Boy'sBennettsbridge
Under 14 G15/10/22 12 pmThomastown United13Killenaule MoyglassUnited Park Thomastown
SFAI under 14 Cup15/10/22 2 pmBridge United33Glynn BarntownGoresbridge
U 14 Div 2a15/10/22 4 pmHighview Boy's30Thomastown United Boy'sHarristown-Astro Pitch
Junior Div 216/10/22 11 amThomastown United B33Stoneyford UnitedUnited Park Thomastown
U12 Girls22/10/22Freebooters B21Bridge United BLarchfield
U14 Div 1A29/10/22 11 amDeen Celtic Ath24Freshford TownThe Prince Grounds
U 12 Div 1A29/10/22 1:30 pmDeen Celtic Ath12East End GreenThe Prince Grounds
Womans league Div 2 04/11/22 2 pmMill Celtic30EvergreenMill Lane
U13 Div 1A05/11/22 11 amThomastown United Ath61Freebooters Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown
FAI Under 1705/11/22 2 pmThomastown United40FreebootersUnited Park Thomastown
Junior Div 306/11/22 11 amEast End United40River Rangers BBennettsbridge
Schoolgirls U1506/11/22 2:45 pmBridge United11Thomastown UnitedGoresbridge
U14 Girls Div. 211/11/22 7:30 pmHighview Athletic41Southend UnitedHarristown-Astro Pitch
SFAI U16 Sketchers Cup Trophy 12/11/22 2 pmHighview Athletic43Wexford AlbionHarristown-Astro Pitch
Junior Div 313/11/22 11 amNewpark10East End UnitedNewpark
Junior Div 213/11/22 2 pmCastlewarren Celtic32TullaroanWatershed
U 14 Div 2a18/11/22 7:30 pmHighview Boy's05Deen Celtic Boy'sHarristown-Astro Pitch
Schoolgirls U1519/11/22 1 pmThomastown United04Evergreen CityUnited Park Thomastown
U 15 Div 219/11/22 2:30 pmThomastown United Boy's13Freebooters CityUnited Park Thomastown
Womans league Div 2 20/11/22 2 pmEvergreen02LionsKells Road Astro Pitch
U 16 Div 226/11/22 11:15 amFreebooters Boy's41Stoneyford United Boy'sWatershead Astro Pitch
Under 14 G26/11/22 1 pmStoneyford United30Moyne RangersWatershead Astro Pitch
Under 19 L26/11/22 1 pmStoneyford United23East End UnitedWatershead Astro Pitch
Under 14 G26/11/22 5:30 pmHighview Athletic14Villa FCHarristown-Astro Pitch
SFAI U13 Inter League27/11/22 2 pmKilkenny01Tipperary SouthKells Road Astro Pitch
Total: 36
Date From
Date To