Referee Fixtures - Kevin o'Neill
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U 16 Div 2..Freebooters CityPaulstown 06 FCWatershed Grass pitch
Maher shield21/08/22 2:30 pmLions12Ormonde Villa
Maher shield24/08/22 6:30 pmTullaroan50Spa United
Junior Div 128/08/22 11 amEvergreen B23St CanicesKells Road
U 14 Div 202/09/22 11 amPaulstown 06 FC30River RangersPaulstown
U14 Div 104/09/22 11 amEvergreen Ath30Stoneyford United AthKells Road
U12 Div 207/09/22 6:30 pmBridge United Yellow04Freebooters Eagle'sGoresbridge
U13 Div 210/09/22 1 pmEvergreen Dynamo's23Paulstown 06 FCKells Road
Junior Div 211/09/22 12 pmStoneyford United07Evergreen CKnocktopher
SFAI Under 15 Cup23/09/22 2:30 pmDeen Celtic AFC03Portlaw United FCThe Prince Grounds
SFAI Under 13 Cup24/09/22 5 pmEvergreen Boy's12Cahir ParkKells Road
FAI Junior25/09/22 11 amEvergreen60Castlewarren CelticKells Road Astro Pitch
U14 Girls Div. 201/10/22Highview Athletic23Thomastown United BHarristown-Astro Pitch
U14 Girls Div. 201/10/22Stoneyford United B22Evergreen WhiteStoneyford
U14 Div 1A01/10/22 10:30 amDeen Celtic Ath00Freebooters Boy'sThe Prince Grounds
U12 Div 201/10/22 12:15 pmDeen Celtic Black30Lions BlueThe Prince Grounds
SFAI under 14 Cup01/10/22 2 pmDeen Celtic AFC06Evergreen Boy'sThe Prince Grounds
Junior Div 202/10/22 11 amTullaroan32St. JohnsTullaroan
Under 12 G08/10/22 2 pmHighview Athletic06Kilkenny United Women's FCHarristown-Astro Pitch
Junior Div 209/10/22 2 pmFreshford Town30Stoneyford UnitedWoodview
U 12 Div 109/10/22 4:30 pmBridge Utd Blue50Freshford TownGoresbridge
U19 15/10/22 11:45 amDeen Celtic AFC51Freshford TownThe Prince Grounds
Under 14 G15/10/22 4 pmEvergreen FC12Gorey RangersKells Road
U12 Div 2A15/10/22 6:30 pmEvergreen Green61Evergreen WhiteKells Road
Under 14 G16/10/22 11 amHighview Athletic76Callan UnitedHarristown-Astro Pitch
U12 Girls22/10/22Bridge United B21Thomastown United BGoresbridge
Under 19 L22/10/22 11 amBridge United13Stoneyford UnitedGoresbridge
U14 Div 129/10/22 12 pmFreebooters Ath31Callan United AthFair Green-Kilkenny
Under 14 G29/10/22 2 pmFreebooters AFC26St FiaccsWatershed Grass pitch
Womans league Div 2 30/10/22 2 pmEvergreen16NewparkKells Road Astro Pitch
U14 Div 130/10/22 6:30 pmHighview Athletic13Stoneyford United AthHarristown-Astro Pitch
Schoolgirls u 1205/11/22 11 amHighview Athletic A30LionsHarristown-Astro Pitch
U17 05/11/22 3:15 pmEvergreen Athletic61Stoneyford United AKells Road Astro Pitch
Junior Div 106/11/22 11 amLions12St CanicesDereen,Durrow
U12 Div 2A12/11/22 10 amStoneyford United Blue03Evergreen WhiteStoneyford
SFAI U16 Sketchers Cup Trophy 12/11/22 12 pmCallan United03Waterford CrystalFair Green-Callan
U19 12/11/22 2 pmCallan United32Thomastown UnitedFair Green-Callan
Junior Div 113/11/22 11 amDeen Celtic42Highview Athletic AThe Prince Grounds
Junior Div 313/11/22 2 pmEvergreen 4651River Rangers BKells Road
U 17 league Div 1A19/11/22 5 pmEvergreen Boys15LionsKells Road Astro Pitch
U 12 Div 119/11/22 6:30 pmEvergreen Ath01Bridge Utd BlueKells Road Astro Pitch
Junior Div 220/11/22 2 pmThomastown United B37Freshford TownUnited Park Thomastown
U19 25/11/22 3:45 pmFreebooters AFC30Freshford TownWatershead Astro Pitch
U12 Div 2A26/11/22 11 amSpa United Red20Evergreen GreenJim Maher Park
U 12 Div 126/11/22 12:30 pmSpa United White23Evergreen AthJim Maher Park
U16 Div 1A26/11/22 2 pmSpa United AFC13Deen Celtic Boy'sJim Maher Park
Total: 46
Date From
Date To