Spa United AFC Home
Competitions:
Under 14 Bennettsbridge Parts League Division 2
Spa United AFC v Stoneyford United Boy's 5/10
Match Preview

Spa United AFC play host to Stoneyford United Boy's at Jim Maher Park at 7:30 pm

This is Spa United AFC's first game

Stoneyford United Boy's has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L    Away Form: L

05/10/2022 07:08
SFAI Under 12 Skechers Cup SE Region
Camolin Celtic 2 - 3 Spa United AFC 1/10
Camolin Celtic suffer defeat to Spa United AFC.
Camolin Celtic were marginally beaten at home by Spa United AFC at Camolin Celtic Home Ground at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

05/10/2022 07:08
Under 16 TC Tyres league Division 1A
Fort Rangers 0 - 2 Spa United AFC 1/10
Fort Rangers lose to Spa United AFC.
Fort Rangers were beaten at home by Spa United AFC at Raheenduff Cuffesgrange at 10:30 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

05/10/2022 07:08
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
06060100
Spa United AFC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
01/10SchoolgirlsLions11Spa United A
01/10SFAI Under 12 CupCamolin Celtic23Spa United AFC
01/10U12 Div 2ASpa United Red31Stoneyford United Blue
01/10U16 Div 1AFort Rangers02Spa United AFC
24/09SFAI Under 13 CupClonmel Town FC41Spa United AFC
12/09U13 Div 1Evergreen Ath32Spa United Ath
11/09Junior Div 3Spa United03East End United
10/09U12 GirlsSpa United B12Evergreen Albion
10/09Schoolgirls u 12Spa United A05Evergreen United
08/09U12 Div 2AEast End Yellow23Spa United Red
08/09U13 Div 2Callan United Boy's03Spa United Boy's
06/09U 15 Div 1ARiver Rangers03Spa United
05/09U 12 Div 1Clover Utd03Spa United White
24/08Maher shieldTullaroan50Spa United
24/05u14 CupFreebooters City12Spa United AFC
14/05u14 CupSpa United AFC30Stoneyford United Boy's
08/05Div 3 CupSpa United11Tullaroan
05/05u14 CupLions Boy's00Spa United AFC
02/05U10 Jagger Wymes Shield Spa United AFC12Bridge United Yellow
25/04U11 David Doran CupSpa United AFC23Evergreen Athletic
Show All
Next Fixtures
05/10U 14 Div 2Spa United AFCvStoneyford United Boy'sJames NolanJim Maher Park
07/10U11 AmberEvergreen White x2vFreebooters Blue x2Kells Road Astro Pitch
07/10U11 AmberEvergreen Green x2vFreebooters White x2Kells Road Astro Pitch
08/10 DevThomastown United x2vEvergreen Town x2United Park Thomastown
08/10 DevSpa United x2vFreebooters City x2Jim Maher Park
08/10 DevPaulstown 06 x2vFreebooters Town x2Paulstown
08/10 DevCallan United x3vEast End United x2Fair Green-Callan
08/10 DevBridge United Blue x2vEvergreen CityGoresbridge
08/10U 15 Div 1ACallan UnitedvSpa UnitedCBS Grounds Callan
08/10U 17 league Div 1ASpa UnitedvEast End UnitedJim Maher Park
08/10U13 Div 2Spa United Boy'svThomastown United Boy'sJim Maher Park
08/10U11 AmberBridge United Yellow x2vSpa United AFC x2Goresbridge
08/10U11 AmberDeen Celtic AFC x2vLions AFC x2The Prince Grounds
08/10U11 BlackEast End United x1vFreshford Town x1Bennettsbridge
08/10U11 BlackBridge United Yellow x1vPaulstown 06 FC x1Goresbridge
08/10U11 BlackCallan United x1vHighview Athletic x1Fair Green-Callan
09/10U 12 Div 1Spa United WhitevStoneyford Utd WhiteJim Maher Park
14/10Under 10 AmberEvergreen White x2vEvergreen City x2Kells Road Astro Pitch
15/10Under 10 AmberThomastown United x2vEvergreen Green x2United Park Thomastown
15/10Under 10 AmberFreebooters Blue x2vDeen Celtic x2Larchfield
Show All