Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Friday 27 November 2020
U8 Schoolboy's Development
Spa United x2East End x1Jim Maher Park19:00(P)
Saturday 28 November 2020
Thomastown United x2Callan United x3United Park Thomastown(P)
Freebooters x2Stoneyford United x3Watershed(P)
Evergreen x4Bridge United x3Kells Road(P)
Evergreen x3Deen Celtic x2Kells Road10:00(P)
Freebooters x2Clover United x2Watershed10:00(P)
Highview Athletic x2Lions x1Harristown-Graignamanagh10:00(P)
Under 10 Schoolboys League Amber
Thomastown United x1Freebooters Athletic x1United Park Thomastown(P)
River Rangers x1Spa United x1Clonard Park(P)
Freebooters Boy's x1Evergreen x1Watershed(P)
Freshford Town x1East End x1Woodview(P)
Under 10 Schoolboys League Black
Evergreen Boy's x3Deen Celtic x2Kells Road(P)
Freebooters Athletic x2Clover United x2Watershed(P)
Thomastown x2Evergreen Athletic x3United Park Thomastown(P)
Highview Athletic x2Bridge United x3Harristown-Graignamanagh(P)
Lions x2Stoneyford x2Cork Road Durrow(P)
Freebooters Boy's x2Callan United x3Watershed(P)
Under 12 Glanbia League Division 1
Callan United AthleticFreebooters AthleticFair Green-Callan(P)
Bridge United AthleticStoneyford United AthleticGoresbridge(P)
Evergreen AthleticThomastown United AthleticKells Road(P)
Under 12 Glanbia League Division 1A
Thomastown United Boy'sCallan United Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown(P)
Freebooters Boy'sStoneyford United Boy'sFair Green-Kilkenny(P)
Evergreen Boy'sBridge United Boy'sKells Road(P)
Deen Celtic ALions A(P)
Under 12 Glanbia League Division 2
Freshford TownEvergreen CityWoodview(P)
Stoneyford United CityFreebooters CityStoneyford(P)
IdlePaulstown 06 FC Athletic(P)
Highview Athletic AthleticSpa United AFCHarristown-Graignamanagh(P)
Under 12 Glanbia League Division 2A
River RangersClover UnitedClonard Park(P)
Highview Athletic Boy'sEvergreen Dynamo'sHarristown-Graignamanagh(P)
Lions BDeen Celtic Boy'sCork Road Durrow(P)
Under 14 Bennettsbridge Parts Division 1
Stoneyford United AthleticFort Rangers FCStoneyford(P)
Freebooters AthleticThomastown United AthleticWatershed(P)
Deen Celtic AthleticEvergreen AthleticThe Prince Grounds(P)
Under 14 Bennettsbridge Parts League Division 1A
IDLESpa United AFC(P)
Highview AthleticBridge UnitedHarristown-Graignamanagh(P)
Freshford TownCallan UnitedWoodview(P)
Thomastown United Boy'sEvergreen Boy'sUnited Park Thomastown(P)
Under 14 Bennettsbridge Parts League Division 2
Stoneyford United Boy'sEvergreen CityStoneyford(P)
Deen Celtic Boy'sPaulstown 06 FCThe Prince Grounds(P)
Freebooters Boy'sThomastown United CityWatershed(P)
Under 16 TC Tyres League Division 1
Callan UnitedIdle(P)
Thomastown United AthleticEvergreen AthleticUnited Park Thomastown(P)
River RangersFreebooters AthleticClonard Park(P)
Deen Celtic AFCHighview AthleticThe Prince Grounds(P)
Under 16 TC Tyres league Division 1A
Evergreen Boy'sEvergreen CityKells Road(P)
Stoneyford UnitedThomastown United Boy'sStoneyford(P)
IdleFreebooters Boy's(P)
Freshford TownBridge UnitedWoodview(P)
Saturday 5 December 2020
U9 Schoolboy's Development
Highview Athletic x2Spa United x2Harristown-Graignamanagh10:00
Bridge United x3Evergreen x3Goresbridge10:00
Lions x2Freebooters x2Cork Road Durrow10:00
Stoneyford United x2Freebooters x2Stoneyford10:00
Paulstown 06 x1Thomastown United x2Paulstown10:00
Deen Celtic x2East End x1The Prince Grounds10:00
Clover United x1Evergreen x2Rathdowney, Co Laois10:00
Under 11 Schoolboys League Amber
Paulstown 06 x1Spa United x1Paulstown
Clover United x1East End x1Rathdowney, Co Laois
River Rangers x1Freebooters x1Clonard Park
Under 11 Schoolboys League Black
Lions x2Thomastown United x2Cork Road Durrow
Stoneyford United x2Highview Athletic x2Stoneyford
Deen Celtic x2Evergreen Athletic x3The Prince Grounds
Bridge United x3Freebooters x3Goresbridge
Callan United x2Evergreen Boy's X3Fair Green-Callan
Under 13 Kilkenny People League Division 1
Thomastown United AthleticDeen Celtic AFCUnited Park Thomastown
IdleEvergreen Athletic
Freebooters AthleticCallan United AthleticWatershed
Bridge United AthleticLions AthleticGoresbridge
Under 13 Kilkenny People League Division 1A
Spa United AFCStoneyford United AthleticJim Maher Park
IdleRiver Rangers
Highview AthleticEvergreen Boy'sHarristown-Graignamanagh
East End UnitedFreebooters Boy'sBennettsbridge
Under 13 Kilkenny People League Division 2
Freebooters CityCallan United Boy'sWatershed
Thomastown United CityEvergreen CityUnited Park Thomastown
Stoneyford United Boy'sLions Boy'sStoneyford
IdleClover United
Bridge United Boy'sPaulstown 06 FCGoresbridge
Under 15 St Canices Credit Union League Division 1
Callan UnitedLions AFCFair Green-Callan
Spa United AFCEvergreen AthleticJim Maher Park
Freebooters AthleticThomastown United AthleticWatershed
Deen Celtic AFCIdle
Under 15 St Canices Credit Union Division 1A
IDLEEast End United
Stoneyford United AthleticBridge United AStoneyford
Freebooters Boy'sEvergreen Boy'sWatershed
Under 15 St Canices Credit Union Division 2
Thomastown United Boy'sEvergreen CityUnited Park Thomastown
Paulstown 06 FCIdle
Stoneyford United Boy'sFreebooters CityStoneyford
Total : 87